Proudly-supporting-beyondblue-logo--colour-with-white-text

Australian Championship Results

Winners Peter Mac Ladies Victoria Green

Winners Peter Mac Cup Vic Gold
Jo Hadley Tori Kewish Karen Konieczny Sheryll Beasy

Winner Peter Mac Mens South Aust Green

Peter Mac Cup Winners 2019 Kevin Young Aaron Morrison Peter Machin Laurie Loch

PETER MCMENANIN CUP LADIES DRAW

MONDAYGREEN
ROUND 1 Result
VIC V’S TAS 4/9
QLD V’S NSW9/2
WA V’S SA 5/9
MONDAYGOLD
ROUND 1 Result
TAS V’S NSW 3/9
QLD V’S WA9/5
VIC V’S SA 9/8
MONDAYGREEN
ROUND 2Result
SA V’S NSW9/0
TAS V’S WA 5/9
VIC V’S QLD 0/9
MONDAY GOLD
ROUND 2 Result
SA V’S WA5/9
VIC V’S TAS 9/1
QLD V’S NSW 9/4
MONDAYGREEN
ROUND 3Result
WA V’S VIC9/2
QLD V’S SA9/5
NSW V’S TAS 2/9
MONDAYGOLD
ROUND 3 Result
NSW V’S VIC 9/6
QLD V’S SA9/7
WA V’S TAS 9/6
TUESDAYGREEN
ROUND 4 Result
NSW V’S WA0/9
SA V’S VIC 9/2
QLD V’S TAS 9/8
TUESDAYGOLD
ROUND 4Result
WA V’S VIC 9/6
NSW V’S SA 9/6
QLD V’S TAS 9/6
TUESDAYGREEN
ROUND 5Result
SA V’S TAS 9/5
QLD V’S WA 9/6
NSW V’S VIC 7/9
TUESDAYGOLD
ROUND 5 Result
SA V’S TAS9/4
VIC V’S QLD 8/9
WA V’S NSW 9/8

PETER MCMENAMIN CUP FINAL Ladies
GREEN TEAM QLD Runners UpGold Team VIC Winners

PETER MCMENAMIN CUP MENS DRAW

MONDAYGREEN
ROUND 1 Result
ACT V’S VIC1/9
NSW V’S QLD1/9
SA V’S WA9/6
TAS V’S BYE
MONDAY GOLD
ROUND 1Result
NSW V’S TAS9/5
QLD V’S WA9/6
ACT V’S SA3/9
VIC V’S BYE
MONDAY GREEN
ROUND 2Result
TAS V’S NSW9/3
ACT V’S WA1/9
QLD V’S VIC9/4
BYE V’S SA
MONDAY GOLD
ROUND 2Result
VIC V’S WA9/5
ACT V’S TAS5/9
QLD V’S NSW9/5
BYE V’S SA
MONDAYGREEN
ROUND 3Result
WA V’S NSW9/3
SA V’S QLD9/8
BYE V’S ACT
VIC V’S TAS9/0
MONDAY GOLD
ROUND 3Result
WA V’S ACT9/1
QLD V’S SA9/2
BYE V’S TAS
NSW V’S VIC3/9
MONDAYGREEN
ROUND 4Result
WA V’S BYE
SA V’S TAS9/2
VIC V’S NSW9/4
ACT V’S QLD5/9
MONDAY GOLD
ROUND 4Result
ACT V’S BYE
VIC V’S SA9/4
NSW V’S WA9/3
TAS V’S QLD2/9
TUESDAYGREEN
ROUND 5Result
ACT V’S SA1/9
TAS V’S QLD8/9
NSW V’S BYE
VIC V’S WA3/9
TUESDAYGOLD
ROUND 5Result
TAS V’S SA9/7
QLD V’S VIC9/7
WA V’S BYE
NSW V’S ACT9/2
TUESDAY GREEN
ROUND 6Result
QLD V’S WA9/8
BYE V’S VIC
TAS V’S ACT7/9
NSW V’S SA1/9
TUESDAYGOLD
ROUND 6Result
ACT V’S QLD4/9
BYE V’S NSW
TAS V’S VIC1/9
SA V’S WA4/9
TUESDAYGREEN
ROUND 7Result
QLD V’S BYE
VIC V’S SA5/9
WA V’S TAS9/3
NSW V’S ACT5/9
TUESDAY GOLD
ROUND 7Result
QLD V’S BYE
SA V’S NSW8/9
VIC V’S ACT9/4
WA V’S TAS9/3

PETER MCMENAMIN MENS FINALISTS
GREEN TEAM SA Winners 2019 Gold QLD