Pool A            Matches Won 

QLD     Tori Andersen                 2

Tas       Kaitlyn Oloughlin           1

WA      Dakota Van Vugt             4

VIC      Juvena Ahotolu              6         1st Place       

NSW    Faith Kainuku                 6          2nd Place

SA        Caitlyn Smith                 4

QLD      Star Vine                        5

NSW     Amelia Dewey               0

 

Pool B                 Matches Won

QLD       Vanessa James                6   1st Place

TAS        Hannah Pearce                2

WA         Michelle Martin                2

VIC         Awhina Topara                 3           116 Peg

NSW       Kiara Jackson                 2

SA           Fiona Gottwald               5  2nd Place

TAS        Jade Snook                      1

 

Pool C

QLD       Tory Ellis                    6 2nd Place

TAS       Hallie Sullivan           2

WA        Sharah Allen              5

VIC        Eloise Lynch               2

NSW     Erin Logan                   4

SA         Abbey Morrison         7 1st Place 

WA        Maddison Clarke        2

SA          Angelina Player           0    

Pool D

QLD        Rihani Snary                                4

TAS         Joanna Dodge                            0

 WA        Mc Kenzie  Maunsell Namana  4   2nd Place after 3 way P/O

VIC         Brianna Mazey                             5   1st Place 

NSW       Tahlia    Fennell                           1

SA           Khaliah Anderson                       3

VIC          Jessica Lee                                  4

 

Pool A  

1 st Place Juvena Ahotolu

2nd Place Faith Kainuku

Pool B

!st Place Vanessa James

2nd Place Fiona Gottwald

Pool C

1st Place  Vanessa James 

2nd Place Fiona Gottwald

Pool D

1st Place   Brianna Mazey 

2nd Place Mc Kenzie Maunsell Namana

Draw Girls                                           Result              Semi Result     Final Result

VIC    Juvena Ahotolu       V   WA     McKenzie Maunsell Namana                2/1            Juvena Ahotolu                                                        Australian 

QLD    Vanessa James      V   QLD    Tory Ellis                                                  0/2             Tory Ellis              W                                                     Champion 

SA       Abbey Morrison      V    SA     Fiona Gottwald                                       2/1             Abbey Morrison  W                                                 Abbey Morrison 

VIC      Brianna Mazey       V     NSW  Faith Kainuku                                         1/2            Faith Kainuku                                                   R/UP Tory Ellis