Women Peter Mac Green
Michelle McGarryQLD 125728.00%1147764017.9330
Chrissy Sheerin251560.00%1168862518.7010
Lorraine Burn241770.83%1188860119.7801
Venus Johnson231252.17%1062353719.7822
  
Kim KellyWA 1181372.22%873645219.3270
Michelle Rodney161062.50%764143717.4850
Dot McLeod171588.24%834642519.6380
Natalie Carter201575.00%987045621.6451
0  
Mihi ReidACT 1221359.09%1020155218.4801
Teresa Hore20945.00%898956315.9660
Alison Cox22522.73%967464115.0920
Valerie Hutchinson19210.53%780251115.2680
Rebecca SmithTAS 2231356.52%1109961418.0770
Helen Johnston19842.11%858852216.4520
Barbabra Grubb19947.37%879456315.6200
Noelene Williams20840.00%946552318.0980
0
Leanne WilsonNSW 2211571.43%1014750620.0532
Jenny Duggan201155.00%909252517.3180
Emily Austin22627.27%941959615.8040
Fran Shore231147.83%1034659617.3590
0
Renata DownsVIC 2211047.62%945054817.2450
Sheryll Beasey20735.00%915950618.1010
Veronica Geisler20840.00%901853216.9510
Karen Konieczny19947.37%888749517.9540
0
Bek HeidkeSA 1211466.67%1022052019.6540
Lyn Morrison20735.00%904656316.0670
Barb Smyth231460.87%1090057418.9903
Jackie Clothier21523.81%976156917.1550
Women’s Peter McMenamin Cup Gold Teams
LEGSLEGSWINNING
PLAYERSTATEPLAYEDWON%SCOREDARTSAVG180’s
Lee-Anne FaulknerTAS 1191263.16%910449118.5420
Emma Watkins191157.89%921648519.0020
Sandra Smith18950.00%833345818.1940
Tereasa Morris191473.68%927547519.5260
0
Vanessa BridgeSA 2201050.00%917259415.4410
Beryl Soar16850.00%740545816.1680
Margie Tonkin19842.11%864757714.9860
Melina Van Den Kieboom191052.63%894854616.3880
0
Tori KewishVIC 1232086.96%1149350322.8492
Janine Cassar191473.68%922945420.3281
Joanne Hadley191578.95%947049918.9782
Kayleigh Johnson221150.00%1051357218.3791
0
Margaret SmallwoodQLD 2201365.00%964149619.4380
Ann Lacey18527.78%823146717.6250
Seini Vakanofiti211361.90%971653018.3322
Nancy Myers211361.90%1023362016.5050
0
Ursula BennellWA 2201155.00%968453418.1351
Jucinta Dann201785.00%998951619.3591
Angela Clarke20945.00%955858716.2830
Lee-Anne Watkins191052.63%871254016.1330
0
Linda DobbinNSW 1201050.00%931848819.0940
Monica Ribeira16850.00%740047715.5140
Zelma Moran18422.22%792352415.1201
Meagan Payne20630.00%855556815.0620
0
Elaine ColeACT 215213.33%614646113.3320
Jane Cullen1300.00%481437412.8720
Letticia Mason1218.33%490139112.5350
Karen Lumsdon1815.56%726654013.4560
0